Zeds Dead

2012 → 2025
🟣Ultra Miami🎡EDC New York🎡EDC Las Vegas🎡EDC Orlando🎡EDC Mexico⚡Electric Zoo🟣Ultra Japan🌴Coachella
0
sets
0
years
0
yr streak
0
unique tracks
0
ID rate
0
repeat rate
Timeline
2025
2
2024
1
2022
4
2021
1
2020
2
Sets
24 total
2025🌴CoachellaApr 13, 2025Do LaB37/42 tracks
1ID — ID
2French Montana ft. Rick Ross & Drake & Lil Wayne — Pop That (Acappella)
3Luke ft. 2 Live Crew — I Wanna Rock (Doo Doo Brown) ((Acappella))
4Bill Conti — Gonna Fly Now (Theme From Rocky) (Zeds Dead & Subtronics Remix)
52Pac ft. Roger Troutman & Dr. Dre — California Love (Zeds Dead Remix)
+ 37more tracks — View full set →
2025🟣Ultra MiamiMar 28, 2025Live Stage56m30/34 tracks
1Zeds Dead — Light
2ID — ID
3French Montana ft. Rick Ross & Drake & Lil Wayne — Pop That (Acappella)
4Luke ft. 2 Live Crew — I Wanna Rock (Doo Doo Brown)
5Bill Conti — Gonna Fly Now (Theme From Rocky) (Zeds Dead & Subtronics Remix)
+ 29more tracks — View full set →
2024🎡EDC OrlandoNov 8, 202447/50 tracks
1ID — ID
2French Montana ft. Rick Ross & Drake & Lil Wayne — Pop That (Acappella)
3Luke ft. 2 Live Crew — I Wanna Rock (Doo Doo Brown) ((Acappella))
4Zeds Dead & 1000volts (Redman & Jayceeoh) — Kill Em
5Hairitage — Throw Ass
+ 45more tracks — View full set →
2022🎡EDC OrlandoNov 11, 202240/40 tracks
1Ray Volpe — Laserbeam (Mport Flip)
2Zeds Dead & Subtronics ft. Flowdan — Gassed Up (Subtronics VIP)
3Zeds Dead & Dion Timmer ft. Delaney Jane — Rescue
4Zeds Dead & Dion Timmer ft. Delaney Jane — Rescue (LEVEL UP Flip)
5Zeds Dead & NGHTMRE ft. Tori Levett — Shady Intentions (VIP)
+ 35more tracks — View full set →
B2B Partners
Netsky2015
Signature Tracks
The tracks they play most often
1
Zeds Dead & Twin Shadow — Lost You
2014201520192021202220242025
16x
2
Blue Foundation — Eyes On Fire
2013201420192020202120222024
13x
3
Zeds Dead — Collapse
201520182019202120222025
12x
5
Zeds Dead — Rude Boy
20122013201420152019202120222025
11x
6
Jack Ü — Take Ü There
20152018201920212022
11x
711x
910x
10
Zeds Dead — Hadouken
20132014201520192022
10x
12
Atmosphere — GodLovesUgly
20202021202220242025
8x
148x
158x
167x
17
Zeds Dead — Adrenaline
2013201420152022
7x
187x
20
Zeds Dead & YOOKiE — Ruff
20192020202120222024
7x
Their Most Supported Tracks
Their tracks that other DJs play the most
112 DJs
2
Zeds Dead & YOOKiE — Ruff
Played by 12 other DJs
12 DJs
311 DJs
411 DJs
5
Zeds Dead & Omar LinX — Cowboy
Played by 10 other DJs
10 DJs
67 DJs
77 DJs
87 DJs
97 DJs
107 DJs
11
Zeds Dead & MKLA — Alive
Played by 7 other DJs
7 DJs
12
Zeds Dead — One Three Nine
Played by 6 other DJs
6 DJs
13
Zeds Dead — Collapse
Played by 6 other DJs
6 DJs
14
Zeds Dead — Hadouken
Played by 6 other DJs
6 DJs
155 DJs
165 DJs
17
Zeds Dead — Ratchet
Played by 4 other DJs
4 DJs
18
Zeds Dead — In The Beginning
Played by 4 other DJs
4 DJs
194 DJs
204 DJs